Worldwide Volunteer Roster

banner top

S.W.A.R.M. SAR Drones is a worldwide all volunteer network of over 600 UAV Drone Pilots in 40 U.S. States and 33 countries around the world, dedicated to searching for missing persons at no cost to the local SAR Organization or families.


Jim Bowers
(Administrator) Colfax, California, USA

Merle Braley (Webmaster) Chapel Hill, North Carolina, USA

  • AFRICA
  • Sunday Idajili – Abuja, Nigeria, Africa
  • ARGENTINA
  • Martin Reclusa – Tandil, Buenos Aires, Argentina
  • AUSTRALIA
  • Dustin Venini – Brisbane, QLD, Australia
  • David Rhodes – Kingscote, S.A., Australia
  • Paul Bitmatta – Melbourne, Australia
  • Caleb Paterson – Melbourne Australia
  • Luke Aspinall – Perth, Westen, Australia
  • Matthew Gambacciani – Sydney, NSW, Australia
  • Joel Kim – Sydney, Epping, NSW, Australia
  • Hayden Poole – Lidcombe, Sydney, NSW, Australia
  • Geoff Mallinson – Sydney, NSW, Australia
  • Mat Dockerty – Tamworth, NSW, Australia
  • Lesley Laue – Templestowe, Victoria, Australia
  • BANGLADESH
  • Labib Muhammad Asif – DHAKA, BANGLADESH
  • Fuk Yoo Muhammad – Dhaka, Bangladesh
  • BELGIUM
  • Hans Turpyn – Bassevelde, Belgium
  • Peter D’haens – Kappelen/antwerpen, Belgium
  • Jarne D’haene – Kortrijk, Belgium
  • BRAZIL
  • Bada Barreto – Rio De Janeiro, Brazil
  • CANADA
  • Scott Allen – Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
  • Jason Peters – Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
  • Craig Hawkings – Edson, Alberta, Canada
  • Gord Trenholm – Jasper, Alberta, Canada
  • Jamie Schur – Ponika, Alberta, Canada
  • Russell Coffield – British Columbia, Canada
  • Joe Timpano – Fonthill, British Columbia, Canada
  • Howard Matwick – Nanaimo, British Columbia, Canada
  • Marco Santiago Ocariza – Richmond, British Columbia, Canada
  • Craig Defleming – Ucluelet, British Columbia, Canada
  • Martin White – Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
  • Daniel Worger – Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
  • Grant Van Dyk – Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
  • David Carlos – Victoria, British Columbia, Canada
  • Nate Rigos – Whistler, British Columbia, Canada
  • Jose Luis Sabogal – Brandon, Manitoba, Canada
  • Michael Berthelot – Campbellton, New Brunswick, Canada
  • Jonathan Ichelson – Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada
  • Anthony Maccari – Toronto, Ontario, Canada
  • Tomas B Smith – Toronto, Ontario, Canada
  • Dave Ruffo – Toronto, Ontario, Canada
  • Alex Wright – Toronto, Ontario, Canada
  • Ron Story – Windsor, Ontario, Canada
  • John Morris – Prince Edward Island, Canada
  • Francis Pelletier – Alma, Quebec, Canada
  • Daniel Guy – Carignan, Quebec, Canada
  • Nicolas Martin – La Baie, Quebec, Canada
  • M. Fournier – Matane, Quebec , Canada
  • Stephane Bouvier – Montreal, Quebec, Canada
  • Jean-Guy Ouellet – Montreal, Quebec, Canada
  • Patrick Bonenfant – Otterburn Park, Quebec, Canada
  • Roger Leblanc – St-Eustache, Quebec, Canada
  • Wayne Reimer – Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada
  • CANARY ISLANDS
  • Thorsten König – Lanzarote, Canary Islands
  • CHINA
  • Silas Newland – Bejing, China
  • Tag Kop – Ho Chi Minh, China
  • David White – Shenzen, China
  • Emily Zeng – Shenzen, China
  • COLUMBIA
  • Daniel Lopez – Bogata, Columbia
  • Jason Pinner – Bogata, Columbia
  • Juan Gomez – Envigado, Columbia
  • CYRPUS
  • George Hadjipavlis – Nicosia, Cyprus
  • DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO
  • Hennjean Smit – Mpumalanga, Democratic Republic of the Congo
  • DENMARK
  • Troels Gripping – Aarhus, Denmark
  • FRANCE
  • Philippe Giboulot – Saint Raphael, France
  • Damien Marchand – France
  • GERMANY
  • Tom Fielding – Aarbergen-Hessen, Germany
  • Jens Gericke – Moorenweis, Bayern, Germany
  • Sascha Helle – Ahrensfelde-Elisenau, Brandenburg, Germany
  • GREECE
  • Giannis Vlahogiannis – Arta Heppieros, Greece
  • Stefanos Karagos – Athens, Greece
  • HUNGARY
  • Benjámin Hózer – Budapest, Hungary
  • Janos Meszaros – Budapest, Hungary
  • László Turi – Szolnok JNSZ, Hungary
  • INDIA
  • Alney Uday – Hyderabad, Telangana, India
  • Shanthosh Ravikumar – Coimbatore, INDIA
  • Sheen Thomas – Cochin Kerala, India
  • Jitin Ahuja – New Delhi, India
  • Jitin Kelvn Sulim – SBH, India
  • INDONESIA
  • Ryan Bani – Palembang, Indonesia
  • Simo Jerry – East Jarkarta, Indonesia
  • Andereas Tjoe – Jakarta, Indonesia
  • Mark Longstreath – Jakarta, Indonesia
  • IRELAND
  • Gerd Curley – Belfast, Ireland
  • Eddie Hughes – Kilkenny, Ireland
  • Pj Corbett – Limerick, Ireland
  • ITALY
  • Andrea Marcone – Caserta (CE), Italy
  • Biagio Staro – Civitanova, Marche, Italy
  • Enrico Calabretta – Misterbianco, Catania, Italy
  • Damiano Maeder – Palagnedra, Svizzera, Italy
  • JAPAN
  • Ray Snipes – Kanagawa, Japan
  • KUWAIT
  • Joseph Gregorio – Hawally, Kuwait.
  • MALAYSIA
  • Johnny Chamata, Miri, Sarawak, Malaysia
  • Johnny Lee – Georgetown, Panang, Malaysia
  • MEXICO
  • josue jacquez – Chihuahua, Mexico
  • Adolfo Álvarez González – Colima, México
  • Eduardo C. Guizar Sainz – Culiacan, Sinaloa, Mexico
  • Carlos Paredes – Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
  • Karim Abraham – México City, México
  • Myanmar
  • Jonny Kyithar – Yangon Myanmar
  • NAMIBIA
  • Nick Dreyer – Windhoek, Namibia
  • NEW ZEALAND
  • Ethan Williams – Nelson, New Zealand
  • Chris Macdonald – Northland Kaeo, New Zealand
  • NORWAY
  • Rune Steffensen – Andenes, Norway
  • Lasse Olaissen – Bergen, Norway
  • Fredrick Garcia – Fyllingsdalen Bergen, Norway
  • Allan Alexander Lie – Rogaland Karmoy, Norway
  • Fredrik Morris Michaelsen – Sandvika, Bærum, Norway
  • Roger Fjellstad – Telemark, Norway
  • PANAMA
  • Joshua Haarbrink – Caribbean Coast, Panama
  • John Jackley – Distrito Barú, Chiriquí, Panamá
  • PERU
  • Juan Carlos de la Cueva – Lima – Peru
  • PHILIPPINES
  • Jason Yu – Pasig City, Metro Manila, Philippines
  • Polcomar Ponferrada Canonce – Barugo, Leyte, Philippines
  • PUERTO RICO
  • Ismael Solá – Gurabo, Puerto Rico
  • PORTUGAL
  • Manuel Costa – Braga, Portugal
  • Narciso Rodrigues – Braga, Portugal
  • Rui Pedro – Castro Verde, Alentejo, Portugal
  • Colin Lane – Coimbra, Portugal
  • Pedro Sousa – Algarve – Olhão, Portugal
  • Paulo Paulino – Beja, Alentejo, South Portugal
  • Joao Noronha – Lisboa, Portugal
  • SINGAPORE
  • Bryan Norman – Singapore
  • SOUTH AFRICA
  • Jan Niederhumer – Capetown, South Africa
  • Peter Walker-Munro – Limpopo, South Africa
  • John Gore – Pretoria, Gauteng, South Africa
  • Rudi Venter – Pretoria, Gauteng, South Africa
  • SOUTH KOREA
  • Jeongheon Seo – Seoul South Korea
  • SPAIN
  • Jose Antonio Navarro López-Duque – Barbastro Aragon, Spain
  • Emili Domenech – Sant Boi de Llobregat, Barcelona, Spain
  • Lot Amorós – Barcelona, Spain
  • Eloi Vilalta – Barcelona, Spain
  • Luis Marco – Madrid , Spain
  • SWEDEN
  • Peter Annlöv – Göteborg, Sweden
  • Ulf Gustafsson – Östersund, Sweden
  • Håkan Johansson – Uddavalla, Sweden
  • SWITZERLAND
  • Lionel Bouchpan – Baar, Switzerland
  • Roy Ajay Karikottil – Brig-Glis/ Wallis / Switzerland
  • Euan Ramsay – Unterageri, Switzerland
  • Stefanos Karagos – Zurich, Switzerland
  • TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
  • Richard Ray Ramlochan – Princes Town Trinidad and Tobago
  • TURKEY
  • mücahit – k.maraş türkey
  • THAILAND
  • Jaz Cam – Phuket, Thailand
  • UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  • Karim Saad – Dubai, UAE
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • Richard Clarke – Andover Hants, England
  • Paul Morgan – Andover Hants, England
  • Gary Shainberg – Cornwall, England
  • Bryan Evans – Crowthorne, Berkshire, England
  • Martyn Fletcher – Cumbria, England
  • James Tomlinson – Derby, England
  • Wayne Mills – Dorset, England
  • Brian Oneil – Durham, England
  • Mark Cooper – Oswaldtwistle, Lancanshire, England
  • Alex Meacock – Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, England
  • Julian Earnshaw – Preston, Lancashire, England
  • Steve Pettit – Rhyl. Denbighshire, England
  • Colin Campbell – Rosyth Fife, England
  • Jeremy Pidgeon – Somerset, England
  • Chris Digata – Warrington , England
  • Richard Whelan – Wirral, Merseyside England
  • Jonnie Hutch – Worthing Sussex, England
  • Jonny Morgan – Belfast, Northern Ireland
  • Jim Montgomery – Portadown, Northern Ireland
  • Rudi Hebenton – Montrose, Scotland
  • Shaun Kirkpatrick – Stranraer Scotland
  • James Tomlinson – Derbyshire, United Kingdom
  • Mark Baker – Southampton, Hampshire, United Kingdom
  • Paul Hutchinson – Much Wenlock, Schropshire, United Kingdom
  • Dale Clifton – Bracknell, Berkshire, United Kingdom
  • Rod Gunn – Falmouth, Cornwall, United Kingdom
  • Brian Oliver – South Ockendon, Essex, United Kingdom
  • Brian Dallison – Maidstone, Kent, United Kingdom
  • Peter Snowden – Scarborough, North Yorkshire, United Kingdom
  • Simon Longman – Westward Ho!, Devon, United Kingdom
  • Charlie Baigent – Yeovil, Somerset, UK
  • Terry Hall – Swansea, Wales
  • John Wilkinson – RAF Valley, Isle of Anglesey, Wales
  • VIRGIN ISLANDS
  • John de la Fuente – Philipsburg, St Marrten
  • SAR banner2

  • United States of America
  • North American Roster Map (beta)
  • ALABAMA
  • Adam Peak – Eufaula, Alabama, USA
  • William D Ezell – Athens, Alabama, USA
  • Bud Ballard – Birmingham, Alabama, USA
  • Mark Hughes – Hoover, Alabama, USA
  • Spacer Conrad – Lake View/Mc Calla, Alabama, USA
  • Dent Boykin – Mobile, Alabama, USA
  • Glen Perry – Mobile, Alabama, USA
  • Vincenzo Finizola – Mobile, Alabama, USA
  • Brandon McMahan – Maylene, Alabama, USA
  • Wade Brown – Prattville, Alabama, USA
  • James David – Prattville, Alabama, USA
  • Carl Culverhouse – Trussville, Alabama, USA
  • ALASKA
  • John Gomes – Anchorage, Alaska, USA
  • Dale Segura – Kenai, Alaska, USA
  • Robert Omstead – Klawock, Alaska, USA
  • Andrew Hartung – Wasilla, Alaska, USA
  • ARKANSAS
  • Nick Magerl – Diamond City, Arkansas, USA
  • Jaak Kindberg – Greenwood, Arkansas, USA
  • Louis Short – Heber Springs, Arkansas, USA
  • ARIZONA
  • Dave Peterson – Cave Creek, Arizona, USA
  • Marc Allen – Chandler, Arizona, USA
  • Mike Shelby – Dewey, Arizona, USA
  • Chad Black – Flagstaff, Arizona, USA
  • Joe Bulls – Flagstaff, Arizona, USA
  • George Walsh – Gilbert, Arizona, USA
  • Jordan McManu – Mesa, Arizona , USA
  • Nicholas Tracy – Peoria, Arizona, USA
  • Sebastian Krywult – Phoenix, Arizona, USA
  • Christopher Rafter – Phoenix, Arizona, USA
  • Anthony Ramos – Scottsdale, Arizona, USA
  • Aaron Koreny – Tucson, Arizona, USA
  • Bruce Pogosaew – Tucson, Arizona, USA
  • Trey Player – White Mountains, Arizona, USA
  • CALIFORNIA
  • Craig Bussel – Angels Camp, California, USA
  • Tony Valasquez – Antelope, California, USA
  • Justin Legge – Arcata, California, USA
  • Bob Murray – Auburn, California
  • Mike Murray – Auburn, California, USA
  • Wayne Hoss – Belmont, California, USA
  • Michael Ross – Cameron Park, California, USA
  • Kenn Crawford – Camino, California, USA
  • Michael Whitman – Carmichael, California, USA
  • Dennis Ingram – Ceres, California, USA
  • Brett Minkin – Citrus Heights, California, USA
  • Robert Shather – Claremont, California, USA
  • Mike Rikard – Clayton, California, USA
  • Jim Bowers – Colfax, California, USA
  • Randy Smith – Culver City, California, USA
  • Alfred Bertulfo – Diamond Bar, California, USA
  • Adrian Sanchez – Encino, California, USA
  • Brad Mendrick – Fontana, California, USA
  • John Quincy Hoover – Fremont, California, USA
  • Brian Dodds – Fullerton, California, USA
  • Pablo Lewin – Glendora, California, USA
  • Art Sylvester – Goleta, California, USA
  • Greg King – Grass Valley, California, USA
  • Clarence Ingram – Gustine, California, USA
  • Fredrick Marquez – Hacienda Heights, California, USA
  • Steve Maller – Half Moon Bay, California, USA
  • Lee Cabiness – Hemet, California, USA
  • Jeff Foster – Hercules, California, USA
  • Brad Klemek – Hollister, California, USA
  • Brian Samuels – Irvine, California, USA
  • Gene Lambert – Kelseyville, California, USA
  • Gary Buzel – La Mesa, California, USA
  • Dennis O’keefe – Lancaster, California, USA
  • Jesse Hatcher – Lebec, California, USA
  • Terry Wilson – Lincoln, California, USA
  • Andrew Hansis – Livermore, California, USA
  • Brandon Bridge – Lompoc, California, USA
  • Bo Lorentzen – Los Angeles, California, USA
  • Harrison Valner – Los Angeles, California, USA
  • Curtis Leo – Los Gatos, CA (and Klang, Malaysia), USA
  • Jon Wenger – Los Gatos, CA, USA
  • Brad Childs – Malibu, California, USA
  • Richard Trudeau – Merced, California USA
  • Steve Sanders – Monterey, California, USA
  • Jeff Colhoun – Moraga, California, USA
  • Ray Lewis – Morro Bay, California, USA
  • Kevin McElligott – Nevada City, California, USA
  • Brandon MacDougall – Oakview, California, USA
  • Dennis Boring – Oroville, California, USA
  • Manie Kohn – Palo Alto, California, USA
  • Rick Wright – Sacramento, California, USA
  • Wesley Hayward – Salinas, California, USA
  • Terry Young – Salinas, California, USA
  • Darryl Anunciado – San Diego, California, USA
  • Manie Kohn – San Francisco, California, USA
  • Jeff Campbell – San Jose, California, USA
  • Roy Dumlao – San Jose, California, USA
  • Nelson Bohol – San Lorenzo, California, USA
  • Ray Branam – San Mateo, California, USA
  • Eric Trembly – Thousand Oaks, California, USA
  • Howard Booth – Walnut Creek, California, USA
  • Tony Mendoza – West Covina, California, USA
  • John Kilbourne – Wildomar, California, USA
  • Tom Rennie – Windsor, California, USA
  • Jim Russell – Woodside, California, USA
  • Alvin Bustamante – Yorba Linda, California, USA
  • COLORADO
  • Greg Gunia – Arvada, Colorado, USA
  • Geo Kremer – Aspen, Colorado, USA
  • CONNECTICUT
  • Rob Graham – Mystic, Connecticut, USA
  • DJ Cavaliere – Stamford, Connecticut, USA
  • Ryan Kardamis – Stratford, Connecticut, USA
  • Jessika Farrar – West Haven, Connecticut, USA
  • DELAWARE
  • Robert Reid – Wilmington, Delaware, USA
  • FLORIDA
  • David Sirak – Altamonte Springs, Florida, USA
  • Will Wright – Boca Raton, Florida, USA
  • Mark Thomas – Cantomement, Florida, USA
  • Anthony Farr – Clearwater, Florida, USA
  • Bob Nealy – Clermont, Florida, USA
  • John Haigis – Coral Springs, Florida, USA
  • Russell Goodridge – Debary, Florida, USA
  • Kevin Haley – Deltona, Florida, USA
  • Dale Frohman – Eustis, Florida, USA
  • Andy Clem – Fort Myers, Florida, USA
  • Erich Freymann – Gainesville, Florida, USA
  • Kevin Murray – Gainesville/Ocala, Florida, USA
  • Ivan Casiano – Jacksonville, Florida
  • KC Sealock – Jacksonville, Florida, USA
  • Damon Youn – Jacksonville, Florida, USA
  • Michael Dorr – Jupiter, Florida, USA
  • Craig Wainwright – Keystone Heights, Florida, USA
  • Dan Baussan – Key West, Florida, USA
  • Chris Fink – Maitland, Florida, USA
  • Ryan Wilkins – Melbourne, Florida, USA
  • Bill Fauth – Mexico Beach, Florida, USA
  • Jason Adams – Miami, Florida, USA
  • Cristian Pimimo Baradit – Miami, Florida, USA
  • Danny Garcia – Miami, Florida, USA
  • Henry Peraza – Miama, Florida, USA
  • Bryan Gonzalez – Ocala, Florida, USA
  • Marion County Search & Rescue Inc. – Ocala Florida, USA
  • Matt Medley – Orange Park, Florida, USA
  • Michael Mcgriff – Orlando, Florida, USA
  • Neilberto Rivera – Orlando, Florida, USA
  • Andy Pargh – Palm Beach Gardens, Florida, USA
  • Michael Hadsell – Peace River, Englewood Florida, USA
  • Brad Langel – Port Saint Lucie, Florida, USA
  • GEORGIA
  • Ludo Francis – Atlanta, Georgia, USA
  • Coy Singletary – Brunswick, Georgia, USA
  • Shannon Bell – Duluth, Georgia, USA
  • Gregory Baker – Jasper, Georgia, USA
  • Lester Davis – Lawrenceville, Georgia, USA
  • Jonathan LaLiberty – Lawrenceville, Georgia, USA
  • HAWAII
  • Michael Elliott – Aiea, Hawaii, USA
  • Chris Arinas – Ewe Beach, Oahu, Hawaii, USA
  • Nick White –  Honolulu Oahu, Hawaii, USA
  • Mickey Pauole- Hoolehua – Molokai, Hawaii, USA
  • Ted Kanemitsu – Kualapuu, Hawaii, USA
  • Dino Tassara – Lahaina Maui, Hawaii, USA
  • George Purdy – Lanai City, Hawaii, USA
  • IDAHO
  • E.J. Duarte – Boise, Idaho, USA
  • David Griggs – Mountain Home, Idaho, USA
  • ILLINOIS
  • Christopher Morrison – Chicago, Illinois, USA
  • Ken Rowe – Glenview, Illinois, USA
  • William Firmstone – Lake In The Hills, Illinois, USA
  • John Gordon – Minooka, Illinois, USA
  • Jerry L. Cox – Morris, Illinois, USA
  • Mike McCarthy – Naperville, Illinois, USA
  • Arthur Ross – Naperville, Illinois, USA
  • Wayne Kellogg – Ottawa, Illinois, USA
  • David Kovar – Pekin, Illinois, USA
  • Gregory Zonsius – Plainfield, Illinois USA
  • Buck Wyndham – Rockford, Illinois, USA
  • Rick Weaver – Springfield, Illinois, USA
  • Joe Giannantonio – Steger, Illinois, USA
  • Jaime Aguirre – Vernon Hills, Illinois USA
  • INDIANA
  • Cliff Weaver – Evansville, Indiana, USA
  • Steve Walker – Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
  • David Herr – Kendallville, Indiana, USA
  • Douglas Carter – Marion, Indiana, USA
  • Rick Vanderwielen – Noblesville, Indiana, USA
  • Iowa
  • Caleb Howard – Cedar Rapids, Iowa, USA
  • KANSAS
  • Aaron Ewing – Kansas City, Kansas, USA
  • Kansas City Drone Co. – Kansas City, Kansas, USA
  • Mark Honer – Shawnee, Kansas, USA
  • KENTUCKY
  • Randy Catlette – Lexington, Kentucky, USA
  • Jason Suedkamp – Lexington, Kentucky, USA
  • James Brown – Louisville, Kentucky, USA
  • Paul Dixon – Louisville, Kentucky, USA
  • T.J. McKinney – Mayfield, Kentucky, USA
  • Robert Milward – Winchester, Kentucky, USA
  • LOUISIANA
  • Kimberly Blom-Roemer – Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA
  • Dacoda Bartels – Lafayette, Louisiana, USA
  • Ken Simpson – Lake Arthur, Louisiana, USA
  • Cody Porche – Lake Charles, Louisiana, USA
  • Johnny Martinez – New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
  • Hans Morris Jr. – Shreveport, Louisiana, USA
  • MAINE
  • Jeffrey McCarthy – Rumford, Maine, USA
  • MARYLAND
  • Ryan Henderson – California, Maryland, USA
  • Keith Brackin – Cockeysville, Maryland, USA
  • Ryan Papp – Elkton, Maryland, USA
  • Andrew Trice – Salisbury, Maryland, USA
  • MASSACHUSETTS
  • Dana Loncto – Adams, Massachusetts, USA
  • Kevin Ham – Buzzards Bay, Massachusetts, USA
  • Bill Griffith – Boston, Massachusetts USA
  • Nick Lamarre – Boston, Massachusetts, USA
  • Edward Down – Cambridge, Massachusetts, USA
  • Eric Shepherd – Dalton, Massachusetts, USA
  • Ben Costa – Dartmouth, Massachusetts, USA
  • William Piedra – Manchester, Massachusetts, USA
  • Tobey Vigil – Marshfield, Massachusetts, USA
  • Ethan Cohen – Newburyport, Massachusetts, USA
  • Steve Joyal – Tyngsboro, Massachusetts, USA
  • MICHIGAN
  • Steve Winchester – Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA
  • Paul Smith – Byron Center, Michigan, USA
  • Joel Bredow – Burton, Michigan, USA
  • Charles Blackwell – Fenton, Michigan, USA
  • Mark Piasecki – Gaylord, Michigan, USA
  • Randy Kipp – Imlay City, Michigan, USA
  • Jeff Ray – Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA
  • Michael Capaldi – Saint Clair Shores, Michigan, USA
  • MINNESOTA
  • Dennis Conn – Alexandria, Minnesota, USA
  • David Rosu – Duluth, Minnesota, USA
  • Bill Cuevas – Farmington, Minnesota, USA
  • Steven Pruitt – Granite Falls, Minnesota, USA
  • Ted Bestler – Hastings, Minnesota, USA
  • Jason Smith – Mankato, Minnesota, USA
  • Bruce Christianson – Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
  • Timothy Bates – Minnetonka, Minnesota, USA
  • Hani Lanzi – New Brighton, Minnesota, USA
  • MISSISSIPPI
  • Jonathan Black – Olive Branch, Mississippi, USA
  • MISSOURI
  • Gerry Hinshaw – Lathrop, Missouri, USA
  • Dale Morgan – Moscow Mills, Missouri USA
  • Matt Gulsvig – OFallon, Missouri, USA
  • Lance Nash – Raytown, Missouri, USA
  • Thomas Baird – Springfield, Missouri, USA
  • Roger Edwards – St. Louis, Missouri, USA
  • David DePuy – Saint Robert, Missouri, USA
  • Paul Lutzke, Saint Robert, Missouri, USA
  • MONTANA
  • Charles Conley – Great Falls, Montana, USA
  • Gregory Heide – Helena, Montana, USA
  • Chris Cook – Marion, Montana, USA
  • NEBRASKA
  • Steve Cass – Lincoln, Nebraska, USA
  • Andrew Miller – Spalding, Nebraska, USA
  • NEVADA
  • Michael Jacobs – Boulder City, Nevada, USA
  • Joe Dietrich – Henderson, Nevada, USA
  • Ben Post – Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
  • Bill Tappan – North Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
  • Josh Ketcham – Reno, Nevada, USA
  • Stephen Wheatcraft – Reno, Nevada, USA
  • NEW HAMPSHIRE
  • Jim Cooper – Barrington, New Hampshire, USA
  • NEW JERSEY
  • Gene Lempicki – Blairstown, New Jersey, USA
  • Steve Williams – Clinton, New Jersey, USA
  • Allan Hollowell – Mount Holly, New Jersey, USA
  • Aleksandar Popovic – North Bergen, New Jersey, USA
  • Steven Streit, Newark, New Jersey, USA
  • Josh Alex – Old Bridge, New Jersey, USA
  • Rob Farley – Old Bridge, New Jersey, USA
  • Edward Gyokeres – Trenton, New Jersey, USA
  • Frank Gibbons – West Orange, New Jersey, USA
  • Barry Houldsworth – Wyckoff , New Jersey, USA
  • NEW MEXICO
  • Scott Fay – Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA
  • Brad Berry – Edgewood, New Mexico, USA
  • Jeffrey Willman – Roswell, New Mexico, USA
  • Bradley Scott Boyer – Taos, New Mexico, USA
  • NEW YORK
  • Chris Ullger – Babylon, New York, USA
  • Zac Davis – Binghamton, New York, USA
  • Moshe Wulliger – Brooklyn, New York, USA
  • Ahmed Alcantara – Bronx, New York, USA
  • Jeff Scruggs – Buffalo, New York, USA
  • Tim Tierney – East Hampton, New York, USA
  • Charles Nolan – Franklin, Square New York, USA
  • James Payne – Hamilton, New York, USA
  • Avi Schwartz – Monsey, New York, USA
  • Vinny Garrison – Nanuet, New York, USA
  • Ross Mealey – Nassau, New York, USA
  • Daniel Lawrence – North Bangor, New York, USA
  • Peter Ellin – Patchogue, New York, USA
  • Victor Montuori – East Patchogue, New York, USA
  • Josh Decker – Penfield, New York, USA
  • Nelson Romero – Queens, New York, USA
  • Cary Meltzer – Wantagh, New York, USA
  • James Grimaldi – West Seneca, New York, USA
  • Luke Keary – Woodstock, New York, USA
  • Justin Martinez – Woodstock, New York, USA
  • NORTH CAROLINA
  • Merle Braley – Chapel Hill, North Carolina, USA
  • Isaac Piche – Asheville, North Carolina, USA
  • Bob Asbury – Charlotte, North Carolina, USA
  • Neil Stein – Charlotte, North Carolina, USA
  • Chris Ogden – Durhan, North Carolina, USA
  • Michael Lydick – East Bend North Carolina, USA
  • George Lambie – Raleigh, North Carolina, USA
  • Brandon Stussie – Rocky Mount, North Carolina, USA
  • Roland Hamrick – Shelby, North Carolina, USA
  • David Owens – Valdese, North Carolina, USA
  • James Hamm – Wilmington, North Carolina, USA
  • NORTH DAKOTA
  • Todd Kihle – Bottineau, North Dakota, USA
  • Chad Hopkins – Grand Forks, North Dakota, USA
  • OHIO
  • Dan Dolata – Athens, Ohio, USA
  • Timothy Anderson Jr. – Chillicothe, Ohio, USA
  • Brian Stansell – Cininnati, Ohio, USA
  • Nick Bush – Columbus, Ohio, USA
  • Mike Cairns – Columbus, Ohio, USA
  • Jeff Turner – Dayton, Ohio, USA
  • Joe Bycofski – Glouster, Ohio, USA
  • Craig Gibson – Mentor, Ohio, USA
  • Steve Spratt – Seaman, Ohio, USA
  • Robert Farrel – Toledo, Ohio, USA
  • Joshua Johnson – Trenton, Ohio, Usa
  • OKLAHOMA
  • Charles Ferling – Claremont, Oklahoma, USA
  • Troy Key – Garber, Oklahoma, USA
  • Dennis Okeefe – Guthrie, Oklahoma, USA
  • Brett Stewart – Jenks, Oklahoma, USA
  • Bobby Fleming – Locust Grove, Oklahoma, USA
  • Chris McCullough – Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA
  • Josh Basquez – Oklahoma City, Oklahoma USA
  • OREGON
  • Olaf Paulsen – Clackamas, Oregon, USA
  • Kelly Carmichael – Dallas, Oregon, USA
  • Brett Hays – Enterprise, Oregon, USA
  • Lewis Osborn – Medford, Oregon, USA
  • John Jackley – Portland, Oregon, USA
  • Rhianna Lakin – Portland, Oregon, USA
  • Nik Lee – Portland, Oregon, USA
  • Jon Reinschreiber – Portland, Oregon, USA
  • Joe Vaughn – Portland, Oregon, USA
  • Doug Engel – Springfield, Oregon, USA
  • Robert Ascherin – Troutdale, Oregon, USA
  • Michael Ybarra – Umatilla, Oregon, USA
  • PENNSYLVANIA
  • Frank D’Amato – Barnesville, Pennsylvania, USA
  • Robert Rush – Catawissa, Pennsylvania, USA
  • Kevin Keffer – Dawson, Pennsylvania, USA
  • Miko Wright – Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
  • James Ramp – Pittsburg, Pennsylvania, USA
  • Bud Shinkle – Saylorsburg, Pennsylvania, USA
  • Dennis Thompson – Seven Valleys, Pennsylvania, USA
  • Bruce Barton – Stroudsburg, Pennsylvania, USA
  • Merlin Benner – Wellsboro, Pennsylvania, USA
  • RHODE ISLAND
  • Gary Goodloff – Pawtucket, Rhode Island, USA
  • SOUTH CAROLINA
  • Tom Fernandez – Charleston, South Carolina, USA
  • David Turner – Clearwater, South Carolina, USA
  • Chad Alvarado – Conway, South Carolina, USA
  • Doug Gardner – Manning, South Carolina, USA
  • Carl Hall – Myrtle Beach, South Carolina, USA
  • Mark Middleton – Myrtle Beach, South Carolina, USA
  • Justin Sellers – North Augusta, South Carolina, USA
  • SOUTH DAKOTA
  • TENNESSEE
  • Chris Nichols – Clarksville / Nashville, Tennessee, USA
  • Aaron Serafinowicz – Clarksville, Tennessee, USA
  • James Cartwright – Nashville, Tennessee, USA
  • Aaron Serafinowicz – Clarksville/Nashville, Tennessee, USA
  • Dave Dubin – Gray, Tennessee, USA
  • Kevin Turner – Maryville, Tennessee, USA
  • Michael Lathwood – Thompsons Station, Tennessee, USA
  • TEXAS
  • Jason Murrell – Alpine, Texas, USA
  • Chris Hayes – Amarillo, Texas, USA
  • Jeffrey Frady – Austin, Texas, USA
  • Barbara Genoa – Austin, Texas, USA
  • Moises Alducin – Coppell, Texas, USA
  • Ray Dauphinais – Dallas/Ft. Worth, Texas, USA
  • Clint Harris – Dallas/Ft. Worth, Texas, USA
  • Barry West – Del Rio, Texas, USA
  • Richard Reeves – Galveston, Texas, USA
  • Paul Gilford – Gun Barrel City, Texas, USA
  • Michael Allendorf – Houston, Texas, USA
  • Richard Bonica – Houston, Texas, USA
  • Ron Carr – Houston, Texas, USA
  • Jacob Lackey – Houston, Texas, USA
  • Tré Ridings – Houston, Texas, USA
  • Keith Whitehead – San Antonio, Texas, USA
  • Gary Bennett – Seguin, Texas, USA
  • Tom Hofferber – Waco, Texas, USA
  • John Buhler – Willis, Texas, USA
  • UTAH
  • Jimmy Lambert – Salt Lake City, Utah, USA
  • David Terry – South Ogden, Utah, USA
  • Marcos Mendez – St. George, Utah, USA
  • Matt Key – Tooele, Utah, USA
  • Clifford Cardall – Orem, Utah, USA
  • Dustin Phillips – West Jordan, Utah, USA
  • VERMONT
  • Marty Irion – Arlington, Vermont, USA
  • VIRGINIA
  • Mohamed Hafez – Alexandria, Virginia, USA
  • Ross Burns – Front Royal, Virginia, USA
  • Mark Webber – Herndon, Virginia, USA
  • Dave Wheeler – Lexington, Virginia, USA
  • Kris Bucket – Stafford, Virginia, USA
  • Kevin Hackett – Sterling, Virginia, USA
  • Chris Niewinski – Sterling, Virginia, USA
  • WASHINGTON
  • Aaron Buma – Bellingham, Washington, USA
  • Windy Dorgan Joselyn – Cheesaw, Washington, USA
  • Terry Ervig – Lake Stevens, Washington, USA
  • George Robinson – Walla Walla, Washington USA
  • Paul Elliott – Woodinville, Washington, USA
  • WEST VIRGINIA
  • Doug Dorrer – Clarksburg, West Virginia, USA
  • Vanden King – Morgantown, West Virginia, USA
  • Bill Rose – Morgantown, West Virginia, USA
  • Paula Repka – Terra Alta, West Virginia
  • WISCONSIN
  • Keith Cormican – Black River Falls, Wisconsin, USA
  • Jon Mueller – Fitchburg, Wisconsin, USA
  • Steve Prouty – Hillpoint, Wisconsin, USA
  • Adam Andrews – Kenosha, Wisconsin, USA
  • Don Lien – Kenosha, Wisconsin, USA
  • Ken Simonsen – Luxemburg, Wisconsin, USA
  • Jason Hoss – Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
  • Brian Kimball – Sherwood, Wisconsin, USA
  • WYOMING
  • Ben Salisbury – SE, Wyoming, USA
Please share with friends...Share on FacebookTweet about this on TwitterPin on PinterestEmail this to someone